Previous Page

Cape Verde

Flag

Click for Map

Local name : Cabo Verde

Capital : Praia

Official language : Portuguese

Population : 418,000


Major cities
Population
Praia
107,000

Bem-vindo DodgeTrip!

Sorry guys, the Expedition has not visited this place yet!