Previous Page

Seychelles

Flag

Click for Map

Local name : Sesel/Seychelles

Capital : Victoria

Official language : Creole, English and French

Population : 81,000


Major cities
Population
Victoria
25,500

Ani kiť DodgeTrip!

Sorry guys, the Expedition has not visited this place yet!